2022 Flu Clinic Outreach Locations

Date Time Location Address Zip
Fri, Oct 7 2:30pm-4-30pm Cathedral High School 1309 N Stanton St 79902
Sat, Oct 8 9am-11am YMCA Loya Center 2204 Trawood Dr 79935
Mon, Oct 10 9am-11am Fabens Elem School 1200 Mike Maros 79838
Mon, Oct 10 1pm-3pm Fabens High School 601 NE Ave G 79838
Sat, Oct 15 9am-11am WMCA Westside Center 7145 N Mesa 79912
Tue, Oct 18 8am-10am Robert Rojas Elem School 500 Bauman Rd 79927
Tue, Oct 18 11am-1pm Ernesto Serna School 11471 Alameda Ave 79927
Tue, Oct 18 2pm-4pm Parkland High School 5932 Quail Ave 79924
Tue, Oct 18 2pm-4pm Parkland Pre-K 10080 Chick A Dee St 79924
Wed, Oct 19 8am-10am Del Valle High 950 Bordeaux Dr 79907
Wed, Oct 19 8am-10am Socorro High School 10150 Alameda Ave 79927
Wed, Oct 19 11am-1pm Dolphin Terrace Elem School 9790 Pickerel Dr 79924
Wed, Oct 19 11am-1pm Logan Elem School 3200 Ellerthorpe Ave 79904
Wed, Oct 19 11am-1pm Escontrias Elem School 205 Burford Rd 79927
Wed, Oct 19 2pm-4pm Tierra Del Sol Elem School 1832 Tommy Aaron Dr 79936
Wed, Oct 19 1pm-5pm Tornillo High School 19200 Cobb St 79853
Wed, Oct 19 2pm-4pm Sue Shook Elem School 13777 Paseo Del Este Dr 79928
Wed, Oct 19 3pm-5pm Riverside Elem School 218 Barker Rd 79915
Thu, Oct 20 8am-10am Socorro Middle School 321 Bovee Rd 79927
Thu, Oct 20 8am-10am TLCC 7988 Alameda Ave 79915
Thu, Oct 20 11am-1pm Campestre Elem School 11399 Socorro Rd 79927
Thu, Oct 20 11am-1pm Bel Air High 731 N Yarbrrough Dr 79915
Thu, Oct 20 2pm-4pm Constance Hulbert Elem 7755 Franklin Dr 79915
Thu, Oct 20 2pm-4pm Bel Air Middle 7909 Ranchland Dr 79915
Thu, Oct 20 2pm-4pm Vista del Sol Elem School 11851 Vista Del Sol Dr 79936
Fri, Oct 21 8am-10am Hueco Elem School 300 Old Hueco Tanks 79927
Fri, Oct 21 11am-1pm North Star Elem School 5950 Sean Haggerty 79924
Fri, Oct 21 11am-1pm Salvador Sanchez Middle School 321 N Rio Vista Rd 79927
Fri, Oct 21 11am-1pm Yermoland Trans. Service Center 7944 Yermoland 79907
Fri, Oct 21 2pm-4pm H.D. Hilley Elem School 693 N Rio Vista Rd 79927
Fri, Oct 21 2pm-4pm Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr 79915
Sat, Oct 22 9am-11am YMCA Bowling Center 5509 Will Ruth Ave 79912
Mon, Oct 24 8am-10am SPC Rafael Hernando Middle School 3451 Rich Beem 79938
Mon, Oct 24 10:30am-1pm Sgt.Roberto Ituarte Elem School 12860 Tierra Sonora 79938
Mon, Oct 24 11am-1pm Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave 79915
Mon, Oct 24 2pm-4pm Valle Verde Early College 919 Hunter Dr 79915
Tue, Oct 25 8am-10am Paso del Norte Elem School 12300 Tierra Este Rd 79938
Tue, Oct 25 11am-1pm Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave 79915
Tue, Oct 25 11am-1pm El Dorado High School 12401 Edgemere Blvd 79938
Tue, Oct 25 2pm-4pm Del Valle Middle School 8674 N Loop Dr 79907
Tue, Oct 25 2pm-4pm Eastlake High School 13000 Emerald Pass Ave 79928
Tue, Oct 25 2pm-4pm Del Norte Heights Elem School 1800 Winslow Rd 79907
Tue, Oct 25 2pm-4pm Western Hills Elem School 530 Thunderbird 79912
Wed, Oct 26 8am-10am Jane Hambric Elem School 3535 Nolan Richardson Dr 79936
Wed, Oct 26 11am-1pm Hurshel Antwine School 3830 Rich Beem 79938
Wed, Oct 26 3pm-5pm Tom Lea Elem School 4851 Marcus Uribe Dr 79934
Wed, Oct 26 2pm-4pm Eastlake High School 13000 Emerald Pass Ave 79928
Thu, Oct 27 8am-10am Purple Heart Elem School 14400 G R Campuzano Dr 79938
Thu, Oct 27 11am-1pm Chester E. Jordan Elem School 13995 Jason Crandall Dr 79938
Thu, Oct 27 2pm-4pm Desert Wind Elem School 1100 Colina De Paz 79928
Thu, Oct 27 3pm-5pm Hughey Elem School 6201 Hughey Cir 79925
Fri, Oct 28 8am-10am Ben Narbuth Elem School 12901 Bob Hope Dr 79928